The Safety Management Accreditation System for the Construction Industry
Safe-T-Cert: (01) 406 6057

Registered Applicants

Companies that have registered with Safe-T-Cert


By registering, they have declared their intention to proceed to certification.
At this time: 14th October, 2019 these companies have not completed a full audit.

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z


A
Abbey Tree Services Ltd
Action24
Archway Products Ltd
Axis Construction
B
BCH Facility Services Ltd t/a BCH Construction
Boyne Waste Services Ltd
Bracegrade Ltd
Brian Doyle & Sons Building Contractors Ltd t/a Doyle Construction
Brian Scully Services
C
C & N Higgins Construction Ltd
Carty Contractors Ltd
CivilTec Construction Ltd
CME Electrical Engineering Ltd
Codge Construction
Coir Infrastructure Ltd
Collins Building & Steeplejack Services
Conneally Group
Coyne Group
Crowley Services Ltd
D
Danny Dullea Electrical Ltd
David Nodwell Ltd
Dermot Keating Construction Limited
DNCF Ltd
Donelon Paving Limited
Doyle & Nugent Electrical Limited t/a D & N Group
E
F
FMCG 24 Hour Management Services Ltd
G
G Stone Construction Ltd
G & T Crampton
Green Air Technologies Ltd
H
Horizon Offsite Ltd
I
Insulation & Environmental Services Ltd
J
John Fletcher Ltd
John J McSweeney Plant Hire Limited
John Somers Construction Ltd
JRP Integrated Engineering Ltd t/a IE Consulting
K
KDC Building & Civil Engineering Ltd
KC Civil Engineering Ltd
Kelly Drain Maintenance Services Ltd
Kerry Drain Inspections Ltd t/a Kerry Drain Services
Kingscroft Developments Ltd
L
Lowflo – Water Control & Leak Detection
M
Matthew Wall & Sons Ltd
McGrattan & Kenny Ltd
McHugh Electric
McStan Construction
Meade & Madden Ltd t/a Glentech Electrical
Megs Fabrication Ltd
Michael Kennedy Agri & Plant Hire Ltd
Monbro Developments
Murcom Building Services Ltd
Murphy Process Engineering Ltd
N
Niall Gaffney Heating & Plumbing Ltd
NHC Construction LTD
O
O’Gorman Construction (Ardfinnan) Ltd
O’Regan’s t/a Pike Construction Ltd
O’Sullivan Darcy Engineering Ltd
P
Path Contracts t/a Hi.Spec Construction
Paul Flynn Construction Ltd
Parson Building Services Ltd
Pembrooke Contracting Ltd
Pentico Contracting Ltd
Platt & Reilly Ltd
PO Keenan Ltd
Precision Construction Ltd
Professional Tradesmen Ltd T/A PTL Construction
Q
R
Rathcabin Tarmacadam Ltd
Rathmore Mechanical Services Ltd
Rigney Engineering Ltd
Roadform Ltd
Robert Owens Building Contractor
Rochmont Developments Ltd
S
Sammon Developments Ltd
Seakel Fire & Security
Sean Fleming Plant Hire
Sean Smyth Civil Engineering Ltd
Sheahan & Collins Construction Ltd
Shelbourne Engineering Ltd
SMG Formwork Ltd
T
T&M Fitzgerald Ltd
Tallis and Company Limited
Tallybrooke Civil engineering Ltd
The FKM Group
U
V
W
Whelan Electrical Engineering Ltd
X
Y
Yeats County Construction Ltd
Z
Footer text

IRCAIOSHSSIPNSAICEFCIF